Klasa B grupa: Wrocław V 2020/21

2020/21
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
5
5
0
0
33
7
26
15
2
Z
Z
Z
Z
R
5
4
1
0
21
6
15
13
3
Z
P
Z
Z
Z
5
4
0
1
23
9
14
12
4
Z
R
R
Z
Z
5
3
2
0
19
5
14
11
5
R
Z
Z
P
Z
5
3
1
1
15
5
10
10
6
Z
Z
P
P
Z
5
3
0
2
24
11
13
9
7
Z
P
Z
Z
P
5
3
0
2
14
6
8
9
8
Z
P
Z
P
Z
5
3
0
2
13
15
-2
9
9
Z
P
R
Z
R
5
2
2
1
10
13
-3
8
10
P
Z
R
P
P
5
1
1
3
10
17
-7
4
11
P
P
P
R
Z
5
1
1
3
8
20
-12
4
12
P
Z
P
P
P
5
1
0
4
6
17
-11
3
13
P
P
R
R
P
5
0
2
3
3
15
-12
2
14
R
P
P
R
P
5
0
2
3
4
17
-13
2
15
P
P
P
R
P
5
0
1
4
7
18
-11
1
16
P
R
P
P
P
5
0
1
4
4
33
-29
1
Kolejka 1
16 Sie 2020 11:00
Lwy Wrocław
1 1
Sparta II Wrocław
16 Sie 2020 11:00
Lwy Wrocław
1
1
Sparta II Wrocław
16 Sie 2020 11:00
Polonia Godzikowice
3 0
MKS Siechnice
16 Sie 2020 11:00
Polonia Godzikowice
3
0
MKS Siechnice
| walkower, na boisku 2:2
16 Sie 2020 11:00
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
5 3
Odra Kotowice
16 Sie 2020 11:00
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
5
3
Odra Kotowice
16 Sie 2020 12:00
WKS Wilczyce
2 6
Burza Chwalibożyce
16 Sie 2020 12:00
WKS Wilczyce
2
6
Burza Chwalibożyce
16 Sie 2020 12:00
Rzemieślnik Oława
0 4
Wratislavia II Wrocław
16 Sie 2020 12:00
Rzemieślnik Oława
0
4
Wratislavia II Wrocław
16 Sie 2020 16:00
Zalesie Wójcice
7 1
Grunwald Wrocław
16 Sie 2020 16:00
Zalesie Wójcice
7
1
Grunwald Wrocław
Wojnowice ARENA 16 Sie 2020 17:00
Skra Wojnowice
8 0
LZS Ścinawa Polska
16 Sie 2020 17:00
Wojnowice ARENA
Skra Wojnowice
8
0
LZS Ścinawa Polska
| Wojnowice ARENA | Sędzia: Szymczak
16 Sie 2020 17:00
Szaluna Zębice
3 1
Jankowianka Wierzbno
16 Sie 2020 17:00
Szaluna Zębice
3
1
Jankowianka Wierzbno
Kolejka 2
23 Sie 2020 12:00
MKS Siechnice
1 6
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
23 Sie 2020 12:00
MKS Siechnice
1
6
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
23 Sie 2020 12:00
Wratislavia II Wrocław
5 0
Polonia Godzikowice
23 Sie 2020 12:00
Wratislavia II Wrocław
5
0
Polonia Godzikowice
23 Sie 2020 12:00
LZS Ścinawa Polska
1 1
Rzemieślnik Oława
23 Sie 2020 12:00
LZS Ścinawa Polska
1
1
Rzemieślnik Oława
23 Sie 2020 12:00
Jankowianka Wierzbno
0 10
Skra Wojnowice
23 Sie 2020 12:00
Jankowianka Wierzbno
0
10
Skra Wojnowice
| Sędzia: Siwek T
23 Sie 2020 13:00
Grunwald Wrocław
2 1
Odra Kotowice
23 Sie 2020 13:00
Grunwald Wrocław
2
1
Odra Kotowice
23 Sie 2020 15:00
Sparta II Wrocław
3 3
Szaluna Zębice
23 Sie 2020 15:00
Sparta II Wrocław
3
3
Szaluna Zębice
23 Sie 2020 16:00
Zalesie Wójcice
0 1
WKS Wilczyce
23 Sie 2020 16:00
Zalesie Wójcice
0
1
WKS Wilczyce
23 Sie 2020 17:00
Burza Chwalibożyce
16 0
Lwy Wrocław
23 Sie 2020 17:00
Burza Chwalibożyce
16
0
Lwy Wrocław
Kolejka 3
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Lwy Wrocław
0 3
Zalesie Wójcice
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Lwy Wrocław
0
3
Zalesie Wójcice
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Rzemieślnik Oława
1 1
Jankowianka Wierzbno
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Rzemieślnik Oława
1
1
Jankowianka Wierzbno
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Polonia Godzikowice
1 3
LZS Ścinawa Polska
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Polonia Godzikowice
1
3
LZS Ścinawa Polska
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
4 0
Wratislavia II Wrocław
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
4
0
Wratislavia II Wrocław
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Odra Kotowice
2 2
MKS Siechnice
30 Sie 2020 11:00
Odra Kotowice
2
2
MKS Siechnice
30 Sie 2020 17:00
WKS Wilczyce
5 1
Grunwald Wrocław
30 Sie 2020 17:00
WKS Wilczyce
5
1
Grunwald Wrocław
30 Sie 2020 17:00
Szaluna Zębice
2 4
Burza Chwalibożyce
30 Sie 2020 17:00
Szaluna Zębice
2
4
Burza Chwalibożyce
Wojnowice ARENA 30 Sie 2020 17:00
Skra Wojnowice
1 5
Sparta II Wrocław
30 Sie 2020 17:00
Wojnowice ARENA
Skra Wojnowice
1
5
Sparta II Wrocław
| Wojnowice ARENA | Sędzia: Paluch
Kolejka 4
6 Wrz 2020 11:00
Grunwald Wrocław
5 0
MKS Siechnice
6 Wrz 2020 11:00
Grunwald Wrocław
5
0
MKS Siechnice
6 Wrz 2020 12:00
Jankowianka Wierzbno
6 2
Polonia Godzikowice
6 Wrz 2020 12:00
Jankowianka Wierzbno
6
2
Polonia Godzikowice
6 Wrz 2020 12:00
Sparta II Wrocław
7 0
Rzemieślnik Oława
6 Wrz 2020 12:00
Sparta II Wrocław
7
0
Rzemieślnik Oława
6 Wrz 2020 14:00
LZS Ścinawa Polska
2 2
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
6 Wrz 2020 14:00
LZS Ścinawa Polska
2
2
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
6 Wrz 2020 16:00
Wratislavia II Wrocław
5 0
Odra Kotowice
6 Wrz 2020 16:00
Wratislavia II Wrocław
5
0
Odra Kotowice
6 Wrz 2020 16:00
Burza Chwalibożyce
5 2
Skra Wojnowice
6 Wrz 2020 16:00
Burza Chwalibożyce
5
2
Skra Wojnowice
| Sędzia: Kaczmarek K
6 Wrz 2020 16:00
Zalesie Wójcice
3 1
Szaluna Zębice
6 Wrz 2020 16:00
Zalesie Wójcice
3
1
Szaluna Zębice
6 Wrz 2020 16:00
WKS Wilczyce
9 1
Lwy Wrocław
6 Wrz 2020 16:00
WKS Wilczyce
9
1
Lwy Wrocław
Kolejka 5
Rzemieślnik Oława
1 2
Burza Chwalibożyce
Rzemieślnik Oława
1
2
Burza Chwalibożyce
Polonia Godzikowice
0 3
Sparta II Wrocław
Polonia Godzikowice
0
3
Sparta II Wrocław
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
4 0
Jankowianka Wierzbno
Orzeł Święta Katarzyna
4
0
Jankowianka Wierzbno
Odra Kotowice
1 4
LZS Ścinawa Polska
Odra Kotowice
1
4
LZS Ścinawa Polska
MKS Siechnice
1 1
Wratislavia II Wrocław
MKS Siechnice
1
1
Wratislavia II Wrocław
Lwy Wrocław
2 4
Grunwald Wrocław
Lwy Wrocław
2
4
Grunwald Wrocław
Szaluna Zębice
1 6
WKS Wilczyce
Szaluna Zębice
1
6
WKS Wilczyce
Wojnowice ARENA 13 Wrz 2020 16:00
Skra Wojnowice
3 1
Zalesie Wójcice
13 Wrz 2020 16:00
Wojnowice ARENA
Skra Wojnowice
3
1
Zalesie Wójcice
| Wojnowice ARENA | Sędzia: Świerczek
Kolejka 6
20 Wrz 2020 16:00
WKS Wilczyce
- -
Skra Wojnowice
20 Wrz 2020 16:00
WKS Wilczyce
-
-
Skra Wojnowice
P